Drama Queen : Why you're so lazy to help me to download the song that i wanna hear?! (pointed to Sarah)
Sarah : I've just waken up!
Me : Hey, Drama Queen! Can you just stop being angry with her?!
Drama Queen : Oh, whatever! I don't care!
Me : You don't, what? You've disturbed me!
Drama Queen : I told you, i don't care
Me : Oh HAHA. You show your sweet face to my parents but i know it's just a lie cause you have a bad attitude! That's why i called you, Drama Queen!
Drama Queen : Oh really? I'm a special child in this home!
Me : Just shut your fucking mouth up! I'm not afraid with you! I'm older than you and i can do anything to you! And i won't let you be my parents' special child cause i hate you and really really hate you!
Drama Queen : I'll tell mommy about your words! You hurt me!
Me : I never hurt you, girl. But you always hurt me, understand? You took my parents' attention aways! It hurts me!
Drama Queen : You're a bad girl
Me : Me? Oh, no i'm not. But, you! That's you!
Drama Queen : It's up to me to being angry with someone! Don't join my conversation!
Me : What do you mean, huh? I told my mom that i wanna change be a nice girl but you! You destroyed everything!
Drama Queen : HAHA. I don't care
Me : Oh damn! I hate you, Drama Queen!
to be continue....
Let's we talk about the others! Tadi kan gue main jujur jujuran gitu. Jadi tuh kita muterin stabilo nah yang ditunjuk sama stabilo mesti jawab dengan jujur pertanyaan dari temennya. Nah pas giliran gue pada nanyain tuh "lo masih suka gak sama ______?" Gue bingung jawab apa kan sebenernya sih iya tapi gue di sisi lain juga nganggap dia temen doang. Akhirnya dengan segala kepasrahan gue, gue jawab "IYA"
Selasa, 26 Januari 2010
My Conversation With Drama Queen
Posted by Talk More at 03.21
Langganan:
Posting Komentar (Atom)


0 comments:
Posting Komentar