Hey, there :D who knows about RIO HARYANTO?? Ya, who knows about him? Everyone knows about him, of course. And guess what, i'm his big fans! I'm mad about him! Oh Gosh! I really really like him! He's so, i can't describe it. Uh well, i hope i'll meet him someday. It's nice to know that he's Indonesian. Gue gak bisa ngejelasin gue suka dia dari apanya. Yang jelas tuh ya dia kan pembalap. Nah, yang namanya pembalap kan antara hidup dan mati gitu deh. Butuh banyak perjuangan. Nah, gue suka cowok yang kayak gitu yang artinya dia mau berjuang. Gituuu. And the fact is, i have some schoolmates who like him too! God -,- Okay, i wanna put his picture on my blog. Here it is!
Whoaaaa! Really mad about him! Dilla just stop it! You looks like a strange girl! Okay forgetting about that even i can't. Yesterday i met my dearest mom, Anggun Mayangsari. Okay she isn't my real mom lol. She's a nice girl. I like her. That's enough about her :) uh, i wanna put Rio's picture (again) HA-HA
RIOOOOOO I love you so much! Haha. Bye all! Ttyl<3
Selasa, 05 Januari 2010
I'M MAD ABOUT RIO HARYANTO!
Posted by Talk More at 04.04
Langganan:
Posting Komentar (Atom)


0 comments:
Posting Komentar